Rivara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check