Rizzie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Stick It
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Mentalist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Bones
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check