Rjge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check