Rmccarty22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Guns of Navarone
1961, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Where Eagles Dare
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
30
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
31
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Fearless
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
34
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
43
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Kjærlighetens kjøtere
1995 — a.k.a. Zero Kelvin, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
37
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45