Rmccarty22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Guns of Navarone
1961, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Shogun Assassin
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
36
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
40
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
Where Eagles Dare
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
42
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check