Rmccarty22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Brothers McMullen
1995, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Guns of Navarone
1961, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
29
Kjærlighetens kjøtere
1995 — a.k.a. Zero Kelvin, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
32
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
37
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30