Rnewton10788's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
4
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Snowtown
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76