Rociwi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
21
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Gossip Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
35
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
41
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
42
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 905