Rocklion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 127