Rodrigues124's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check