Rokthewok's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Adventures of Mark Twain
1985, in 1 top list Check -
2
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bunny and the Bull
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Driving Lessons
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Farscape
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Hogfather
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Legend of Korra
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Madness of King George
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52