Rolfi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
50
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
35
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
28
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
47
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
52
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
3
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
1
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61