Rose_01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check