Rotemdimand's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Cameraperson
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
1
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Simon Birch
1998 — a.k.a. Angels and Armadillos, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Tikkun
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Wolfpack
2015, in 0 top lists Check