Rotwang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Los abrazos rotos
2009 — a.k.a. Broken Embraces, in 0 top lists Check -
21
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Seom
2000 — a.k.a. The Isle, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Time Lapse
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
61
L.627
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
66
L'aveu
1970 — a.k.a. The Confession, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Dead Presidents
1995, in 1 top list Check -
70
State of Grace
1990, in 1 top list Check -
75
Pacific Heights
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Le vieux fusil
1975 — a.k.a. The Old Gun, in 1 top list Check -
98
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
120
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
124
Antiviral
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
145
Total Western
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
158
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
162
Ice Station Zebra
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Nid de guêpes
2002 — a.k.a. The Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
167
'71
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
172
Made in France
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51