Rp23521's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57