RrJaynes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Ariel
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Boardwalk Empire
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Wire: -30-
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Khane-ye doust kodjast?
1987 — a.k.a. Where Is the Friend's House?, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Sorcerer
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
29
Twin Peaks: Episode #2.22
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
31
The Last Detail
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
37
Oz: A Game of Checkers
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Atlanta: The Club
2016 Check -
43
Atlanta: B.A.N.
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
44
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
47
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
48
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
49
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72