RubberbandLN6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
16
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check