Rugon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check