Ruined_elegance's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check