Rushandapush's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check