Rwheuving's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
New Kids Turbo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31