Ryanfoxx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
115
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
114
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
113
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
112
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
111
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
110
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
109
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
108
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
107
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
106
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
105
Husbands and Wives
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
104
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
102
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
100
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
99
The Magnificent Ambersons
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
98
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
97
The Freshman
1925, in 7 top lists Check -
96
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
95
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
94
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
93
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
90
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
89
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115