Ryguy23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check