S-carecrow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51