S31k0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check