Sa-il's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
31
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
72
De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté
2005 — a.k.a. The Beat That My Heart Skipped, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Ônibus 174
2002 — a.k.a. Bus 174, in 5 top lists Check -
90
Kawaki
2014 — a.k.a. The World of Kanako, in 1 top list Check