Saaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
174
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
173
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
242
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
34
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
162
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
172
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
212
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
228
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
235
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
155
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
163
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
161
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
158
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
168
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
169
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
164
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
198
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
144
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
165
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
38
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
238
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
171
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
170
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
233
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
232
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 254