Saaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Voices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
69
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
82
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Ocean's Eight
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
141
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
157
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
164
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
168
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
172
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
182
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
189
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
190
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
198
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
202
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
213
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
216
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
224
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
232
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
240
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check