Sabina.muntoiu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Sons of Anarchy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sleepwalk with Me
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97