Sabljakaji's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Blackfish
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38