SabzDL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check