Sachithyoda's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check