Sacidu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27