Saftkoker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Kong Curling
2011 — a.k.a. Curling King, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hysteria
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eagle vs Shark
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Der Fuehrer's Face
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Howl
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check