Sailorswayze's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
22
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
23
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 169