Sakkawokkie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check