Sammiesue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
23
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27