Samuel531beard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
39
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
58
4 mosche di velluto grigio
1971 — a.k.a. Four Flies on Grey Velvet, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
60
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
65
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
67
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Ecologia del delitto
1971 — a.k.a. A Bay of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
83
La frusta e il corpo
1963 — a.k.a. The Whip and the Body, in 2 top lists Check -
95
6 donne per l'assassino
1964 — a.k.a. Blood and Black Lace, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check