Samuel531beard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Devils
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
58
4 mosche di velluto grigio
1971 — a.k.a. Four Flies on Grey Velvet, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Ecologia del delitto
1971 — a.k.a. A Bay of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Korol Lir
1970 — a.k.a. King Lear, in 3 top lists Check -
124
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check