SamuelBGroesbeck's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Cry Wolf
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check