Samureiser's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check