Sanjujob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Mother India
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Sholay
1975 — a.k.a. Embers, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Anand
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
1998 — a.k.a. Something Is Happening, in 2 top lists Check