Sannanator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
26
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check