Sarah22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check