Sarahg89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
23
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
24
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82