Sarahschmile's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check