Satanicagalia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
8
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Varjoja paratiisissa
1986 — a.k.a. Shadows in Paradise, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
13
El Chacal de Nahueltoro
1969 — a.k.a. Jackal of Nahueltoro, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Tres tristes tigres
1968 — a.k.a. Three Sad Tigers, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cléo de 5 à 7
1962 — a.k.a. Cleo from 5 to 7, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Loulou
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check