SatanicMechanic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
A Cock and Bull Story
2005 — a.k.a. Tristram Shandy: A Cock and Bull Story, in 1 top list Check -
6
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Wild Target
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Interview
1998, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check