Saucynooodle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check